Giornata 1
|
9 gennaio, venerdì
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 gennaio, sabato
|
Petare – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carabobo – Tucanes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
16 gennaio, venerdì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 gennaio, sabato
|
Portuguesa – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Petare
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Caracas – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 gennaio, domenica
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
24 gennaio, sabato
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 gennaio, sabato
|
Petare – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:3
|
|
Llaneros – Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
14 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 gennaio, venerdì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 gennaio, sabato
|
Tucanes – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zulia – Portuguesa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 febbraio, domenica
|
Zamora – Metropolitanos
|
|
4:0
|
|
3 marzo, martedì
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
7 febbraio, sabato
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:3
|
|
Metropolitanos – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Aragua – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 aprile, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 aprile, mercoledì
|
Petare – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 febbraio, sabato
|
Carabobo – Llaneros
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Trujillanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Petare – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zulia – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 febbraio, domenica
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 aprile, venerdì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 aprile, sabato
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 aprile, mercoledì
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
14 febbraio, sabato
|
Mineros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 febbraio, martedì
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:2
|
|
Llaneros – Petare
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zulia – Tucanes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 febbraio, giovedì
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 marzo, mercoledì
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 aprile, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
27 febbraio, venerdì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 febbraio, sabato
|
Petare – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Llaneros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zulia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 marzo, domenica
|
Zamora – Tucanes
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 aprile, mercoledì
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
5 marzo, giovedì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Petare
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 marzo, sabato
|
Metropolitanos – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Mineros – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
13 marzo, venerdì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
5:2
|
|
14 marzo, sabato
|
Petare – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zulia – Aragua
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Llaneros – Trujillanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 marzo, giovedì
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
28 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Zamora – Carabobo
|
|
4:2
|
|
17 marzo, martedì
|
Aragua – Tucanes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 marzo, mercoledì
|
Trujillanos – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Llaneros
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 marzo, martedì
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 marzo, mercoledì
|
Dep. La Guaira – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mineros – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
21 marzo, sabato
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Aragua
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petare – Zamora
|
|
1:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tucanes – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Llaneros – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
28 marzo, sabato
|
Dep. La Guaira – Llaneros
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Portuguesa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Zulia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Tucanes
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 marzo, domenica
|
Mineros – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:3
|
|
Caracas – Petare
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aragua – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
11 aprile, sabato
|
Petare – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Llaneros – Zamora
|
|
5:0
|
|
Zulia – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tucanes – Trujillanos
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 aprile, domenica
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 aprile, sabato
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 aprile, mercoledì
|
Deportivo Tachira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
11 marzo, mercoledì
|
Mineros – Petare
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 aprile, venerdì
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 aprile, sabato
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Tucanes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zulia
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 aprile, domenica
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Llaneros
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 aprile, martedì
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
25 aprile, sabato
|
Petare – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Caracas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Llaneros – Aragua
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tucanes – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zulia – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
2 maggio, sabato
|
Metropolitanos – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Tucanes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Portuguesa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Mineros – Llaneros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Petare
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:2
|
|
|