Hafta 1
|
14 eylül, perşembe
|
Chlef – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Bayadh – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
MC Alger – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
4:0
|
|
NC Magra – Kabylie
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Saoura – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
Paradou – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 ekim, perşembe
|
US Souf – Belouizdad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
Kabylie – Paradou
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – MC Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Chlef
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Oran – Saoura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Belouizdad – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – US Souf
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 ekim, cuma
|
USM Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
28 eylül, perşembe
|
US Souf – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Kabylie
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
MC Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – CS Constantine
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 kasım, pazartesi
|
ES Setif – USM Alger
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paradou – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Oran – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
MC Alger – ES Setif
|
|
5:3
|
|
US Biskra – Paradou
|
|
0:5
|
|
CS Constantine – Saoura
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
El Bayadh – Chlef
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – US Souf
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kabylie – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
US Souf – CS Constantine
|
|
3:4
|
|
Paradou – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
Chlef – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saoura – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
16 kasım, perşembe
|
El Bayadh – US Souf
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – Saoura
|
|
4:0
|
|
Oran – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 kasım, cuma
|
Chlef – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Paradou
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 kasım, cumartesi
|
Belouizdad – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
23 kasım, perşembe
|
Paradou – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Saoura – Chlef
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kabylie – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Souf – MC Alger
|
|
3:4
|
|
4 ocak, perşembe
|
ES Setif – Belouizdad
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 ocak, pazar
|
USM Alger – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
El Bayadh – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
MC Alger – NC Magra
|
|
4:0
|
|
CS Constantine – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Oran – Kabylie
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chlef – US Souf
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – ES Setif
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 ocak, pazar
|
ES Ben Aknoun – USM Alger
|
|
1:2
|
|
US Biskra – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
6 aralık, çarşamba
|
Paradou – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
USM Khenchela – El Bayadh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
ES Setif – US Biskra
|
|
2:2
|
|
NC Magra – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Souf – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 ocak, pazartesi
|
Belouizdad – Oran
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 ocak, salı
|
USM Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
14 aralık, perşembe
|
Chlef – Paradou
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Bayadh – USM Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – Kabylie
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
US Souf – ES Setif
|
|
1:3
|
|
Saoura – NC Magra
|
|
2:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Oran – US Biskra
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
27 aralık, çarşamba
|
Belouizdad – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 aralık, perşembe
|
Paradou – Saoura
|
|
0:0
|
|
NC Magra – US Souf
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
US Biskra – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
ES Setif – Oran
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Alger – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 ocak, pazartesi
|
Kabylie – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
4 ocak, perşembe
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Oran
|
|
2:1
|
|
NC Magra – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Biskra
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Souf – Paradou
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 ocak, cuma
|
Saoura – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:1
|
|
MC Alger – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
El Bayadh – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
10 ocak, çarşamba
|
Oran – CS Constantine
|
|
1:4
|
|
USM Alger – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 ocak, perşembe
|
Paradou – NC Magra
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 ocak, cuma
|
USM Khenchela – US Souf
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Biskra – El Bayadh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ocak, cumartesi
|
Belouizdad – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
18 ocak, perşembe
|
US Souf – USM Alger
|
|
1:3
|
|
El Bayadh – Oran
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Setif
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:1
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Belouizdad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – Kabylie
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Oran – MC Alger
|
|
0:2
|
|
ES Setif – CS Constantine
|
|
2:1
|
|
USM Khenchela – Paradou
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
ES Ben Aknoun – El Bayadh
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Chlef
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kabylie – US Souf
|
|
3:2
|
|
Belouizdad – Saoura
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
USM Alger – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
ES Setif – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oran – Chlef
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Belouizdad – US Souf
|
|
2:0
|
|
CS Constantine – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kabylie – NC Magra
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Biskra – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
USM Alger – Paradou
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 şubat, çarşamba
|
ES Ben Aknoun – MC Alger
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
14 şubat, çarşamba
|
El Bayadh – ES Setif
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
USM Khenchela – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
NC Magra – Belouizdad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Paradou – Kabylie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chlef – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
US Souf – US Biskra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Saoura – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
MC Alger – CS Constantine
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
US Biskra – NC Magra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Saoura
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 şubat, cuma
|
El Bayadh – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kabylie – USM Khenchela
|
|
0:0
|
|
CS Constantine – Chlef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Oran – US Souf
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 mart, pazartesi
|
USM Alger – ES Setif
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Belouizdad – Paradou
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
NC Magra – Oran
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mart, cuma
|
ES Setif – MC Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
US Souf – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:3
|
|
Paradou – US Biskra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saoura – CS Constantine
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chlef – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
USM Khenchela – Belouizdad
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 mart, salı
|
USM Alger – Kabylie
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
13 mart, çarşamba
|
MC Alger – Chlef
|
|
6:3
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
ES Ben Aknoun – NC Magra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kabylie – ES Setif
|
|
0:1
|
|
CS Constantine – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
Belouizdad – USM Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oran – Paradou
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 mart, cuma
|
US Biskra – USM Khenchela
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – Saoura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
22 mart, cuma
|
USM Khenchela – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Souf – El Bayadh
|
|
4:5
|
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
NC Magra – CS Constantine
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kabylie – Belouizdad
|
|
0:1
|
|
USM Alger – US Biskra
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Setif – Chlef
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 mart, pazar
|
Saoura – MC Alger
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paradou – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Belouizdad – ES Setif
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
ES Ben Aknoun – USM Khenchela
|
|
3:2
|
|
US Biskra – Kabylie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chlef – Saoura
|
|
1:2
|
|
MC Alger – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
CS Constantine – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 mayıs, pazartesi
|
Oran – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
15 nisan, pazartesi
|
Kabylie – Oran
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 nisan, perşembe
|
US Souf – Chlef
|
|
0:2
|
|
NC Magra – MC Alger
|
|
0:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – CS Constantine
|
|
1:2
|
|
ES Setif – Saoura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belouizdad – US Biskra
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Paradou – El Bayadh
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 mayıs, çarşamba
|
USM Alger – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
25 nisan, perşembe
|
Saoura – US Souf
|
|
6:0
|
|
US Biskra – ES Setif
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Bayadh – USM Khenchela
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 nisan, cuma
|
ES Ben Aknoun – Kabylie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Chlef – NC Magra
|
|
2:2
|
|
MC Alger – Paradou
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Oran – Belouizdad
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 haziran, pazar
|
CS Constantine – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
9 mayıs, perşembe
|
USM Alger – El Bayadh
|
|
2:1
|
|
ES Setif – US Souf
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Kabylie – CS Constantine
|
|
0:0
|
|
Belouizdad – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paradou – Chlef
|
|
2:3
|
|
NC Magra – Saoura
|
|
1:0
|
|
USM Khenchela – MC Alger
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Biskra – Oran
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
16 mayıs, perşembe
|
Oran – ES Setif
|
|
4:1
|
|
US Souf – NC Magra
|
|
0:2
|
|
CS Constantine – Belouizdad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saoura – Paradou
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Bayadh – Kabylie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chlef – USM Khenchela
|
|
4:1
|
|
MC Alger – USM Alger
|
|
1:0
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – US Biskra
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
USM Alger – Chlef
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
US Biskra – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Setif – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Khenchela – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – El Bayadh
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – US Souf
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
16 mayıs, perşembe
|
US Souf – USM Khenchela
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
El Bayadh – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
24 mayıs, cuma
|
ES Setif – Paradou
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oran – El Bayadh
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Alger – US Souf
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kabylie – Saoura
|
|
- : -
|
|
US Biskra – MC Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
USM Khenchela – NC Magra
|
|
- : -
|
|
ES Ben Aknoun – CS Constantine
|
|
- : -
|
|
Belouizdad – Chlef
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
7 haziran, cuma
|
El Bayadh – ES Ben Aknoun
|
|
- : -
|
|
Paradou – USM Khenchela
|
|
- : -
|
|
NC Magra – USM Alger
|
|
- : -
|
|
CS Constantine – ES Setif
|
|
- : -
|
|
Saoura – Belouizdad
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chlef – US Biskra
|
|
- : -
|
|
MC Alger – Oran
|
|
- : -
|
|
US Souf – Kabylie
|
|
- : -
|
|
|