Hafta 1
|
17 ağustos, perşembe
|
AEP Paphos – Karmiotissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 ağustos, cuma
|
Anorthosis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Othellos Athienou
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ağustos, cumartesi
|
AEZ Zakakiou – APOEL
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 ağustos, pazar
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEL Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omonia – Nea Salamis
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
25 ağustos, cuma
|
Karmiotissa – Omonia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Othellos Athienou – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEL Limassol – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
4:3
|
|
27 ağustos, pazar
|
Aris Limassol – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
5:5
|
|
26 eylül, salı
|
APOEL – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
31 ağustos, perşembe
|
Anorthosis – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 eylül, cuma
|
AEP Paphos – AEL Limassol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Othellos Athienou
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 eylül, cumartesi
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Aris Limassol
|
|
0:5
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Omonia – APOEL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
15 eylül, cuma
|
AEK Larnakas – Othellos Athienou
|
|
3:2
|
|
AEL Limassol – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 eylül, cumartesi
|
Karmiotissa – Anorthosis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aris Limassol – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:1
|
|
APOEL – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 ekim, salı
|
Nea Salamis – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
21 eylül, perşembe
|
AEZ Zakakiou – AEK Larnakas
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 eylül, cuma
|
Anorthosis – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Karmiotissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 eylül, cumartesi
|
Othellos Athienou – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEL Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Omonia – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
29 eylül, cuma
|
Karmiotissa – Othellos Athienou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 eylül, cumartesi
|
AEL Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Omonia
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 ekim, pazar
|
APOEL – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
5:1
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
5 ekim, perşembe
|
Nea Salamis – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 ekim, cuma
|
Omonia – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
3:3
|
|
AEP Paphos – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Othellos Athienou – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Anorthosis – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
20 ekim, cuma
|
APOEL – Nea Salamis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Karmiotissa
|
|
5:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 ekim, cumartesi
|
Doxa Katokopia – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:5
|
|
AEL Limassol – Othellos Athienou
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ekim, pazar
|
AEP Paphos – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
27 ekim, cuma
|
Ethnikos Achna – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – APOEL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEL Limassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 ekim, cumartesi
|
Anorthosis – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Omonia – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 ekim, pazar
|
Othellos Athienou – Aris Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
2 kasım, perşembe
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 kasım, cuma
|
Omonia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Othellos Athienou
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 kasım, cumartesi
|
AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – APOEL
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
9 kasım, perşembe
|
Anorthosis – Omonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 kasım, cuma
|
APOEL – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:4
|
|
11 kasım, cumartesi
|
Othellos Athienou – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karmiotissa – Aris Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
24 kasım, cuma
|
Aris Limassol – APOEL
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEP Paphos – Othellos Athienou
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 kasım, cumartesi
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 kasım, pazar
|
AEK Larnakas – AEL Limassol
|
|
3:0
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
30 kasım, perşembe
|
Othellos Athienou – Omonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 aralık, cuma
|
Ethnikos Achna – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anorthosis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 aralık, cumartesi
|
APOEL – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
5:0
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karmiotissa – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 aralık, pazar
|
AEL Limassol – Aris Limassol
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
7 aralık, perşembe
|
Othellos Athienou – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 aralık, cuma
|
APOEL – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:1
|
|
AEL Limassol – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aralık, cumartesi
|
Ethnikos Achna – Anorthosis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Karmiotissa – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – Omonia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
15 aralık, cuma
|
Anorthosis – Othellos Athienou
|
|
2:1
|
|
Omonia – Karmiotissa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 aralık, cumartesi
|
AEZ Zakakiou – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:4
|
|
AEP Paphos – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 aralık, pazar
|
Doxa Katokopia – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
20 aralık, çarşamba
|
Othellos Athienou – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 aralık, perşembe
|
Aris Limassol – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Apollon Limassol
|
|
3:4
|
|
22 aralık, cuma
|
AEL Limassol – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nea Salamis – Anorthosis
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:2
|
|
APOEL – Omonia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
1 ocak, pazartesi
|
Apollon Limassol – APOEL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Omonia – AEL Limassol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Anorthosis – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 ocak, salı
|
AEP Paphos – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Nea Salamis
|
|
2:3
|
|
Othellos Athienou – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 ocak, çarşamba
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
5 ocak, cuma
|
AEL Limassol – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
APOEL – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ocak, cumartesi
|
Nea Salamis – Othellos Athienou
|
|
3:2
|
|
Aris Limassol – Omonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 ocak, pazar
|
Doxa Katokopia – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
11 ocak, perşembe
|
Ethnikos Achna – APOEL
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 ocak, cuma
|
Othellos Athienou – Karmiotissa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEK Larnakas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Omonia – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
5:1
|
|
Anorthosis – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ocak, cumartesi
|
Apollon Limassol – Aris Limassol
|
|
0:1
|
|
AEP Paphos – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
19 ocak, cuma
|
AEL Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Apollon Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Omonia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:1
|
|
APOEL – Othellos Athienou
|
|
6:0
|
|
21 ocak, pazar
|
AEK Larnakas – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aris Limassol – Anorthosis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Nea Salamis – APOEL
|
|
0:4
|
|
Karmiotissa – AEK Larnakas
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – Aris Limassol
|
|
2:6
|
|
26 ocak, cuma
|
Anorthosis – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Omonia – AEP Paphos
|
|
1:2
|
|
Apollon Limassol – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 ocak, cumartesi
|
Othellos Athienou – AEL Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
30 ocak, salı
|
AEK Larnakas – Omonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Othellos Athienou
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEP Paphos – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 ocak, çarşamba
|
APOEL – Karmiotissa
|
|
4:1
|
|
AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis
|
|
3:1
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 şubat, salı
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Anorthosis
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Apollon Limassol – Omonia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Anorthosis – AEP Paphos
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 şubat, pazar
|
APOEL – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ethnikos Achna – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
4:1
|
|
Othellos Athienou – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 şubat, pazartesi
|
Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nea Salamis – Aris Limassol
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Omonia – Anorthosis
|
|
3:1
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Othellos Athienou
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
AEK Larnakas – Apollon Limassol
|
|
1:2
|
|
AEP Paphos – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
4:3
|
|
Aris Limassol – Karmiotissa
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 şubat, cumartesi
|
Doxa Katokopia – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:3
|
|
AEL Limassol – APOEL
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
12 şubat, pazartesi
|
Othellos Athienou – AEP Paphos
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 şubat, salı
|
Ethnikos Achna – Omonia
|
|
2:2
|
|
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnakas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 şubat, çarşamba
|
APOEL – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:0
|
|
Karmiotissa – Doxa Katokopia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nea Salamis – AEZ Zakakiou
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Omonia – Othellos Athienou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Limassol – Ethnikos Achna
|
|
0:0
|
|
AEK Larnakas – Anorthosis
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Aris Limassol – AEL Limassol
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEZ Zakakiou – Karmiotissa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Doxa Katokopia – APOEL
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 şubat, pazar
|
AEP Paphos – Nea Salamis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|