Hafta 1
|
11 ekim, cumartesi
|
Atletico Kolkata – Mumbai City
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 ekim, pazar
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 ekim, pazartesi
|
Delhi Dynamos – Pune City
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 ekim, salı
|
SC Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
17 ekim, cuma
|
Mumbai City – Pune City
|
|
5:0
|
|
18 ekim, cumartesi
|
NorthEast United – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Kolkata – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 ekim, pazartesi
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
22 ekim, çarşamba
|
SC Goa – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 ekim, perşembe
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 ekim, cuma
|
Delhi Dynamos – Chennaiyin
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 ekim, çarşamba
|
Pune City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
25 ekim, cumartesi
|
Pune City – SC Goa
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 ekim, pazartesi
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
5:1
|
|
28 ekim, salı
|
Delhi Dynamos – NorthEast United
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 kasım, perşembe
|
Kerala Blasters – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 ekim, cuma
|
SC Goa – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 kasım, cumartesi
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 kasım, pazar
|
Pune City – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 kasım, pazartesi
|
Chennaiyin – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
4 kasım, salı
|
Mumbai City – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 kasım, çarşamba
|
Kerala Blasters – SC Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, perşembe
|
Atletico Kolkata – Pune City
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 kasım, çarşamba
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
15 ekim, çarşamba
|
NorthEast United – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 kasım, cumartesi
|
SC Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 kasım, pazartesi
|
Pune City – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
11 kasım, salı
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 kasım, çarşamba
|
Delhi Dynamos – SC Goa
|
|
1:4
|
|
13 kasım, perşembe
|
Atletico Kolkata – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 kasım, cuma
|
NorthEast United – Pune City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
15 kasım, cumartesi
|
Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 kasım, pazar
|
Mumbai City – SC Goa
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 kasım, pazartesi
|
Atletico Kolkata – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 kasım, salı
|
Chennaiyin – Pune City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
8 aralık, pazartesi
|
Chennaiyin – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Pune City
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 aralık, salı
|
Atletico Kolkata – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
7 kasım, cuma
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 kasım, salı
|
SC Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 kasım, perşembe
|
Delhi Dynamos – Mumbai City
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 kasım, cuma
|
Pune City – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
29 kasım, cumartesi
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 kasım, pazar
|
SC Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 aralık, pazartesi
|
Delhi Dynamos – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 aralık, salı
|
Pune City – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
3 aralık, çarşamba
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 aralık, perşembe
|
Chennaiyin – SC Goa
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 aralık, cuma
|
Pune City – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 aralık, cumartesi
|
Mumbai City – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
25 ekim, cumartesi
|
Atletico Kolkata – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 kasım, cuma
|
SC Goa – Pune City
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 kasım, cumartesi
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 kasım, pazar
|
NorthEast United – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|