kolo 1
|
8 April, Petak
|
Fluminense – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Atletico Goianiense – Flamengo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Seara
|
|
2:3
|
|
Koritiba – Gojas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Internacional-RS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo – Korintijans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortaleza – Cuiaba
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 April, Nedelja
|
Sao Paulo – Athletico-PR
|
|
4:0
|
|
Avai – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 April, Ponedeljak
|
Žuventude – Bragantino
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
15 April, Petak
|
Gojas – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Subota
|
Internacional-RS – Fortaleza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bragantino – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamengo – Sao Paulo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Santos – Koritiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Fluminense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Korintijans – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Žuventude
|
|
4:1
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Seara – Botafogo
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
22 April, Petak
|
Bragantino – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Flamengo
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Atletico Goianiense – Botafogo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Žuventude – Cuiaba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santos – America Mineiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Koritiba
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Korintijans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fluminense – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 April, Ponedeljak
|
Avai – Gojas
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 Jun, Sreda
|
Fortaleza – Seara
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
20 April, Sreda
|
Flamengo – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
America Mineiro – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seara – Bragantino
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gojas – Atletiko-MG
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Koritiba – Fluminense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Korintijans – Fortaleza
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo – Žuventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Maj, Nedelja
|
Internacional-RS – Avai
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Sao Paulo – Santos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Atletiko-MG – America Mineiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Santos – Cuiaba
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bragantino – Korintijans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Fluminense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Gojas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamengo – Botafogo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Maj, Nedelja
|
Žuventude – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortaleza – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Avai – Koritiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Palmeiras – Bragantino
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seara – Flamengo
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Cuiaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Korintijans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fluminense – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koritiba – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botafogo – Fortaleza
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avai – Žuventude
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Gojas – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
11 Maj, Sreda
|
Bragantino – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Flamengo – Gojas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Koritiba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santos – Seara
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
America Mineiro – Botafogo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korintijans – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fortaleza – Fluminense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Žuventude – Palmeiras
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 Maj, Nedelja
|
Athletico-PR – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
27 Maj, Petak
|
Gojas – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Maj, Subota
|
Santos – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Koritiba – Botafogo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cuiaba – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fluminense – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Žuventude
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korintijans – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sao Paulo – Seara
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 Maj, Nedelja
|
Atletiko-MG – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Maj, Ponedeljak
|
Internacional-RS – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
3 Jun, Petak
|
America Mineiro – Cuiaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Jun, Subota
|
Palmeiras – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Žuventude – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamengo – Fortaleza
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seara – Koritiba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Korintijans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Santos
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Jun, Nedelja
|
Bragantino – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Botafogo – Gojas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
7 Jun, Utorak
|
Cuiaba – Korintijans
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Jun, Sreda
|
Santos – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Žuventude – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fluminense – Atletiko-MG
|
|
5:3
|
|
America Mineiro – Seara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bragantino – Flamengo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Avai
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Koritiba – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Botafogo
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fortaleza – Gojas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
10 Jun, Petak
|
Korintijans – Žuventude
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Jun, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Internacional-RS – Flamengo
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gojas – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fluminense – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cuiaba – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koritiba – Palmeiras
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Santos
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Jun, Nedelja
|
Fortaleza – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Botafogo – Avai
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
14 Jun, Utorak
|
Žuventude – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Jun, Sreda
|
Flamengo – Cuiaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gojas – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Seara – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bragantino – Koritiba
|
|
4:2
|
|
Botafogo – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Korintijans
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Fluminense
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Avai – Fortaleza
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
18 Jun, Subota
|
Santos – Bragantino
|
|
2:2
|
|
Internacional-RS – Botafogo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortaleza – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cuiaba – Seara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koritiba – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:1
|
|
Korintijans – Gojas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Flamengo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Žuventude
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Jun, Nedelja
|
Fluminense – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Jun, Ponedeljak
|
Sao Paulo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
24 Jun, Petak
|
Internacional-RS – Koritiba
|
|
3:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Bragantino
|
|
4:2
|
|
25 Jun, Subota
|
Atletiko-MG – Fortaleza
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sao Paulo – Žuventude
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gojas – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Flamengo – America Mineiro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Korintijans – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seara – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo – Fluminense
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
1 Jul, Petak
|
Žuventude – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fluminense – Korintijans
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Jul, Subota
|
Santos – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koritiba – Fortaleza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Seara – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avai – Cuiaba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
America Mineiro – Gojas
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Bragantino – Botafogo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
8 Jul, Petak
|
Bragantino – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
9 Jul, Subota
|
Fortaleza – Palmeiras
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gojas – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santos – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – Seara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koritiba – Žuventude
|
|
2:2
|
|
Korintijans – Flamengo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Sao Paulo
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Jul, Nedelja
|
Cuiaba – Botafogo
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Internacional-RS – America Mineiro
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
15 Jul, Petak
|
Athletico-PR – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Jul, Subota
|
Flamengo – Koritiba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Žuventude – Gojas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sao Paulo – Fluminense
|
|
2:2
|
|
Seara – Korintijans
|
|
3:1
|
|
Botafogo – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avai – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Fortaleza
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Jul, Nedelja
|
America Mineiro – Bragantino
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Palmeiras – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
19 Jul, Utorak
|
Seara – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Jul, Sreda
|
Santos – Botafogo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Internacional-RS – Sao Paulo
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gojas – Fluminense
|
|
2:3
|
|
Korintijans – Koritiba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bragantino – Fortaleza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Flamengo – Žuventude
|
|
4:0
|
|
21 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Cuiaba – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
23 Jul, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Gojas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Palmeiras – Internacional-RS
|
|
2:1
|
|
Žuventude – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fluminense – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – America Mineiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avai – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Korintijans
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Jul, Nedelja
|
Fortaleza – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Jul, Ponedeljak
|
Koritiba – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
29 Jul, Petak
|
Gojas – Koritiba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seara – Palmeiras
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 Jul, Subota
|
Internacional-RS – Atletiko-MG
|
|
3:0
|
|
Flamengo – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Fortaleza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Korintijans – Botafogo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Avai
|
|
3:1
|
|
31 Jul, Nedelja
|
Bragantino – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Santos – Fluminense
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
5 Avgust, Petak
|
Žuventude – America Mineiro
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Avgust, Subota
|
Fortaleza – Internacional-RS
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fluminense – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paulo – Flamengo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avai – Korintijans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Gojas
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Atletiko-MG – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:3
|
|
8 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Koritiba – Santos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
12 Avgust, Petak
|
Gojas – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Avgust, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Bragantino
|
|
3:0
|
|
Flamengo – Athletico-PR
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cuiaba – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koritiba – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
Korintijans – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seara – Fortaleza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
0:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Internacional-RS – Fluminense
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
19 Avgust, Petak
|
Atletiko-MG – Gojas
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Avgust, Subota
|
Atletico Goianiense – Cuiaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – America Mineiro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bragantino – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fluminense – Koritiba
|
|
5:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Korintijans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Žuventude – Botafogo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Flamengo
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Avgust, Nedelja
|
Santos – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Avai – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
26 Avgust, Petak
|
Gojas – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koritiba – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Avgust, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Fortaleza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Botafogo – Flamengo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fluminense – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Santos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seara – Athletico-PR
|
|
0:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Avgust, Ponedeljak
|
Korintijans – Bragantino
|
|
1:0
|
|
Internacional-RS – Žuventude
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
2 Septembar, Petak
|
Žuventude – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Septembar, Subota
|
Fortaleza – Botafogo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Flamengo – Seara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Korintijans – Internacional-RS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bragantino – Palmeiras
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:2
|
|
Athletico-PR – Fluminense
|
|
1:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Koritiba
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Cuiaba – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Santos – Gojas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
6 Septembar, Utorak
|
Atletiko-MG – Bragantino
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Septembar, Petak
|
Seara – Santos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Cuiaba
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Septembar, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Korintijans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Palmeiras – Žuventude
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fluminense – Fortaleza
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koritiba – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Botafogo – America Mineiro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avai – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Gojas – Flamengo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
16 Septembar, Petak
|
Avai – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 Septembar, Subota
|
Palmeiras – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Žuventude – Fortaleza
|
|
1:1
|
|
Flamengo – Fluminense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Seara – Sao Paulo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bragantino – Gojas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Botafogo – Koritiba
|
|
2:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Korintijans
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Athletico-PR – Cuiaba
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Atletico Goianiense – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
25 Septembar, Nedelja
|
Sao Paulo – Avai
|
|
4:0
|
|
27 Septembar, Utorak
|
Santos – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Septembar, Sreda
|
Fluminense – Žuventude
|
|
4:0
|
|
Internacional-RS – Bragantino
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gojas – Botafogo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortaleza – Flamengo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cuiaba – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koritiba – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Korintijans – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Palmeiras
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
30 Septembar, Petak
|
Internacional-RS – Santos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Fluminense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Seara – America Mineiro
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Oktobar, Subota
|
Gojas – Fortaleza
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamengo – Bragantino
|
|
4:1
|
|
Korintijans – Cuiaba
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avai – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:2
|
|
Athletico-PR – Žuventude
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Botafogo – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Sao Paulo – Koritiba
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
4 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Žuventude – Korintijans
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Santos – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:2
|
|
Flamengo – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:0
|
|
Seara – Gojas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bragantino – Cuiaba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Fluminense
|
|
3:2
|
|
Athletico-PR – Fortaleza
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Avai – Botafogo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Koritiba
|
|
4:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
8 Oktobar, Subota
|
Sao Paulo – Botafogo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Internacional-RS – Gojas
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Avai
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cuiaba – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Korintijans – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Koritiba – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fluminense – America Mineiro
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Seara
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Santos – Žuventude
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
15 Oktobar, Subota
|
Palmeiras – Sao Paulo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Flamengo – Atletiko-MG
|
|
1:0
|
|
Seara – Cuiaba
|
|
1:1
|
|
America Mineiro – Fortaleza
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Botafogo – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:1
|
|
Žuventude – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Koritiba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Avai – Fluminense
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Bragantino – Santos
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Oktobar, Subota
|
Gojas – Korintijans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
21 Oktobar, Petak
|
Bragantino – Athletico-PR
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Oktobar, Subota
|
Fluminense – Botafogo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Avai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santos – Korintijans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Žuventude – Sao Paulo
|
|
1:2
|
|
America Mineiro – Flamengo
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
Atletico Goianiense – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cuiaba – Gojas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koritiba – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Fortaleza – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
25 Oktobar, Utorak
|
Athletico-PR – Palmeiras
|
|
1:3
|
|
Flamengo – Santos
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Oktobar, Sreda
|
Internacional-RS – Seara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gojas – America Mineiro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Korintijans – Fluminense
|
|
0:2
|
|
Botafogo – Bragantino
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Cuiaba – Avai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortaleza – Koritiba
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sao Paulo – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
31 Oktobar, Ponedeljak
|
Seara – Fluminense
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Novembar, Utorak
|
Sao Paulo – Atletiko-MG
|
|
2:2
|
|
Botafogo – Cuiaba
|
|
0:2
|
|
America Mineiro – Internacional-RS
|
|
1:0
|
|
Athletico-PR – Gojas
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Novembar, Sreda
|
Avai – Bragantino
|
|
1:2
|
|
Palmeiras – Fortaleza
|
|
4:0
|
|
Žuventude – Koritiba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Flamengo – Korintijans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Santos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
4 Novembar, Petak
|
Santos – Avai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fluminense – Sao Paulo
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Novembar, Subota
|
Internacional-RS – Athletico-PR
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gojas – Žuventude
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fortaleza – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cuiaba – Palmeiras
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koritiba – Flamengo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Korintijans – Seara
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bragantino – America Mineiro
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Atletiko-MG – Botafogo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
kolo 37
|
8 Novembar, Utorak
|
Sao Paulo – Internacional-RS
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Novembar, Sreda
|
Palmeiras – America Mineiro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Žuventude – Flamengo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fortaleza – Bragantino
|
|
6:0
|
|
Fluminense – Gojas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koritiba – Korintijans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avai – Seara
|
|
2:0
|
|
Atletico Goianiense – Athletico-PR
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Botafogo – Santos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Atletiko-MG – Cuiaba
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 38
|
11 Novembar, Petak
|
Flamengo – Avai
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Novembar, Subota
|
Internacional-RS – Palmeiras
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gojas – Sao Paulo
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cuiaba – Koritiba
|
|
2:1
|
|
Korintijans – Atletiko-MG
|
|
0:1
|
|
Seara – Žuventude
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bragantino – Fluminense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Athletico-PR – Botafogo
|
|
3:0
|
|
America Mineiro – Atletico Goianiense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Santos – Fortaleza
|
|
0:2
|
|
|