kolo 1
|
17 Septembar, Nedelja
|
El Geish – National Bank
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al Ahly – Al Masry
|
|
4:0
|
|
ZED – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Septembar, Utorak
|
Al Mokawloon – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Septembar, Sreda
|
Al-Ittihad – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 2
|
24 Septembar, Nedelja
|
National Bank – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Septembar, Ponedeljak
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
Future – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Septembar, Utorak
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – ZED
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Septembar, Sreda
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Novembar, Utorak
|
Cleopatra – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
kolo 3
|
4 Oktobar, Sreda
|
ZED – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:3
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pharco – Cleopatra
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 Oktobar, Petak
|
El Dakhleya – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
National Bank – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Oktobar, Subota
|
Al Ahly – Ismaily
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 4
|
19 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cleopatra – El Dakhleya
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Oktobar, Petak
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 Oktobar, Subota
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ZED
|
|
3:3
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Novembar, Petak
|
El Gounah – Al Ahly
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 5
|
26 Oktobar, Četvrtak
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Oktobar, Petak
|
ZED – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Oktobar, Subota
|
Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Geish – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Oktobar, Nedelja
|
National Bank – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 6
|
2 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Zamalek – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Novembar, Petak
|
El Gounah – El Dakhleya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Ahly
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pharco
|
|
3:2
|
|
4 Novembar, Subota
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
kolo 7
|
27 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahly – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Novembar, Utorak
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
29 Novembar, Sreda
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
El Dakhleya – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 8
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Geish
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
4:2
|
|
5 Decembar, Utorak
|
Al Mokawloon – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
ZED – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Decembar, Sreda
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 9
|
12 Decembar, Utorak
|
Al Ahly – Al-Ittihad
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Decembar, Sreda
|
National Bank – El Gounah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Future – Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Decembar, Četvrtak
|
Pharco – ZED
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Dakhleya – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 Decembar, Petak
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 10
|
19 Novembar, Nedelja
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
PSTP
|
|
24 Decembar, Nedelja
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – National Bank
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Decembar, Utorak
|
ZED – El Dakhleya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Februar, Sreda
|
Zamalek – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
kolo 11
|
29 Decembar, Petak
|
ENPPI – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
National Bank – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – ZED
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Januar, Ponedeljak
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Pharco – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
kolo 12
|
3 Decembar, Nedelja
|
Al Ahly – El Dakhleya
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Smouha – National Bank
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
13 Februar, Utorak
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
ZED – Pyramids
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Februar, Sreda
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Cleopatra
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Jun, Četvrtak
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 13
|
17 Februar, Subota
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Februar, Nedelja
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Dakhleya – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Jun, Nedelja
|
El Geish – Al Ahly
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
kolo 14
|
22 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – Cleopatra
|
|
3:5
|
|
24 Februar, Subota
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Nedelja
|
ZED – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Februar, Utorak
|
Zamalek – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Jul, Četvrtak
|
Al Ahly – Pyramids
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 15
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Mart, Petak
|
Ismaily – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Mart, Subota
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Geish – El Dakhleya
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Mart, Utorak
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Mart, Sreda
|
Future – ZED
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
National Bank – Al Ahly
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
29 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Pharco – National Bank
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 Mart, Petak
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Mart, Subota
|
El Dakhleya – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Smouha – Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Mart, Nedelja
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Mart, Ponedeljak
|
ZED – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Al Ahly – ENPPI
|
|
PSTP
|
|
10 Jul, Sreda
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
2 April, Utorak
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Baladiyat El Mahalla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Future – Al Ahly
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cleopatra – ZED
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 April, Sreda
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
National Bank – El Dakhleya
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 April, Četvrtak
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
|