Journée 1
|
10 août, jeudi
|
Nancy – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Le Mans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cholet – Châteauroux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orléans – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Avranches
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dijon – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 août, dimanche
|
Nîmes – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 octobre, lundi
|
Versailles – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
17 août, jeudi
|
GOAL – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Avranches – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rouen – Nîmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Niort
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Epinal
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 août, dimanche
|
Le Mans – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 octobre, mardi
|
Sochaux – Orléans
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Sochaux
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Nancy
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orléans – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nîmes – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – GOAL
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dijon – Avranches
|
|
5:2
|
|
Niort – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 août, dimanche
|
Versailles – Rouen
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Avranches – Nîmes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rouen – Orléans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Versailles
|
|
0:0
|
|
Châteauroux – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nancy – Niort
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sochaux – GOAL
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 septembre, dimanche
|
Martigues – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
7 septembre, jeudi
|
GOAL – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nîmes – Châteauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dijon – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 septembre, vendredi
|
Versailles – Avranches
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 septembre, dimanche
|
Orléans – Le Mans
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Rouen
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Avranches – Orléans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Villefranche – Nîmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Sochaux
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 septembre, dimanche
|
Nancy – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
GOAL – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Niort
|
|
1:2
|
|
Red Star – Avranches
|
|
3:0
|
|
Versailles – Villefranche
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orléans – Châteauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nîmes – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Cholet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Epinal – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 septembre, dimanche
|
Sochaux – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
28 septembre, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Avranches – GOAL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cholet – Nîmes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rouen – Martigues
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Orléans
|
|
3:0
|
|
Le Mans – Sochaux
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Dijon
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Versailles
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 octobre, dimanche
|
Châteauroux – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
5 octobre, jeudi
|
GOAL – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orléans – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Nîmes – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Epinal – Rouen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Le Mans
|
|
4:0
|
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Sochaux – Avranches
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
10 octobre, mardi
|
Marignane Gignac – Nîmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Avranches – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Orléans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Villefranche – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Mans – Rouen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niort – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nancy – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
GOAL – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Versailles – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orléans – Niort
|
|
4:2
|
|
Nîmes – Dijon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sochaux – Villefranche
|
|
3:3
|
|
Epinal – Le Mans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Martigues – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 octobre, dimanche
|
Red Star – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rouen – Avranches
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Orléans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Avranches – Le Mans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cholet – GOAL
|
|
1:0
|
|
Villefranche – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nîmes – Epinal
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dijon – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Rouen
|
|
0:3
|
|
Nancy – Sochaux
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, dimanche
|
Niort – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
GOAL – Niort
|
|
2:3
|
|
Red Star – Marignane Gignac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Nîmes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Orléans – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Martigues – Nancy
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Avranches
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sochaux – Cholet
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 novembre, lundi
|
Le Mans – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
23 novembre, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cholet – Martigues
|
|
0:2
|
|
Villefranche – Le Mans
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Nîmes – Orléans
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dijon – Red Star
|
|
3:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Avranches
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nancy – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Versailles – Epinal
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 novembre, dimanche
|
Niort – Sochaux
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
30 novembre, jeudi
|
Avranches – Villefranche
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rouen – Cholet
|
|
5:1
|
|
Le Mans – Nancy
|
|
1:3
|
|
Epinal – Châteauroux
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:0
|
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Red Star – Nîmes
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 décembre, dimanche
|
Martigues – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Orléans – Versailles
|
|
2:1
|
|
GOAL – Dijon
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
14 décembre, jeudi
|
Nancy – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orléans – Epinal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Villefranche – Châteauroux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Nîmes – GOAL
|
|
1:2
|
|
Niort – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dijon – Sochaux
|
|
0:3
|
|
17 décembre, dimanche
|
Versailles – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Orléans – Sochaux
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Cholet – Villefranche
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 janvier, dimanche
|
Dijon – Le Mans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Versailles – Martigues
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Epinal – Nancy
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nîmes – Rouen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Châteauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 février, lundi
|
Red Star – GOAL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
1 février, jeudi
|
GOAL – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Avranches – Dijon
|
|
1:4
|
|
Rouen – Versailles
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villefranche – Niort
|
|
0:4
|
|
Le Mans – Nîmes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Martigues – Orléans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Nancy – Cholet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sochaux – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Versailles – Le Mans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nîmes – Avranches
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Cholet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dijon – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
Niort – Nancy
|
|
2:1
|
|
Orléans – Rouen
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 mars, lundi
|
GOAL – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Avranches – Versailles
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cholet – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
Villefranche – Dijon
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Mans – Orléans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Martigues – GOAL
|
|
3:0
|
|
Châteauroux – Nîmes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nancy – Marignane Gignac
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sochaux – Epinal
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 février, dimanche
|
Rouen – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
22 février, jeudi
|
GOAL – Rouen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marignane Gignac – Cholet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Red Star – Le Mans
|
|
4:1
|
|
Versailles – Châteauroux
|
|
1:3
|
|
Orléans – Avranches
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nîmes – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Epinal – Niort
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sochaux – Martigues
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Dijon – Nancy
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Cholet – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Epinal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niort – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Nîmes
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Avranches – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Villefranche – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – GOAL
|
|
2:0
|
|
Châteauroux – Orléans
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Rouen – Sochaux
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
7 mars, jeudi
|
GOAL – Avranches
|
|
4:1
|
|
Red Star – Châteauroux
|
|
0:0
|
|
Versailles – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orléans – Villefranche
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nîmes – Cholet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Martigues – Rouen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Epinal – Marignane Gignac
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Sochaux – Le Mans
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Dijon – Niort
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Dijon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Avranches – Sochaux
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cholet – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Mans – Martigues
|
|
2:0
|
|
Niort – Nîmes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Châteauroux – GOAL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nancy – Orléans
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mars, dimanche
|
Rouen – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mars, dimanche
|
Villefranche – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
21 mars, jeudi
|
GOAL – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Nancy
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orléans – Cholet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rouen – Le Mans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nîmes – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Avranches
|
|
2:0
|
|
Epinal – Dijon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochaux – Châteauroux
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 mars, dimanche
|
Versailles – Niort
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Versailles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cholet – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Epinal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dijon – Nîmes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Châteauroux – Martigues
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Nancy – GOAL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Villefranche – Sochaux
|
|
2:2
|
|
Avranches – Rouen
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mars, dimanche
|
Niort – Orléans
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
GOAL – Cholet
|
|
3:4
|
|
Red Star – Niort
|
|
2:1
|
|
Versailles – Dijon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Orléans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Mans – Avranches
|
|
3:4
|
|
Martigues – Villefranche
|
|
1:0
|
|
Epinal – Nîmes
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Rouen – Châteauroux
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 avril, dimanche
|
Sochaux – Nancy
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
GOAL – Marignane Gignac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Red Star – Dijon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Avranches – Châteauroux
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orléans – Nîmes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rouen – Nancy
|
|
2:3
|
|
Le Mans – Villefranche
|
|
1:1
|
|
Martigues – Cholet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Epinal – Versailles
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Sochaux – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
25 avril, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – Orléans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nîmes – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Châteauroux – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
2 mai, jeudi
|
GOAL – Nîmes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Red Star – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Orléans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Châteauroux – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
9 mai, jeudi
|
Marignane Gignac – Rouen
|
|
- : -
|
|
Versailles – GOAL
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cholet – Avranches
|
|
- : -
|
|
Orléans – Red Star
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nîmes – Sochaux
|
|
- : -
|
|
Epinal – Villefranche
|
|
- : -
|
|
Niort – Le Mans
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dijon – Martigues
|
|
- : -
|
|
Nancy – Châteauroux
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
16 mai, jeudi
|
Red Star – Epinal
|
|
- : -
|
|
Avranches – Niort
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rouen – Dijon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Villefranche – Nancy
|
|
- : -
|
|
Le Mans – Marignane Gignac
|
|
- : -
|
|
Martigues – Nîmes
|
|
- : -
|
|
Châteauroux – Cholet
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sochaux – Versailles
|
|
- : -
|
|
GOAL – Orléans
|
|
- : -
|
|
|