Journée 1
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Yuen Long – R&F FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Warriors
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
8 septembre, vendredi
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
TSW Pegasus – R&F FC
|
|
3:2
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 septembre, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Warriors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kitchee – Dreams Metro
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Warriors – Eastern
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Yuen Long – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:3
|
|
Southern District – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 septembre, samedi
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
Warriors – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 septembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Southern District
|
|
4:2
|
|
24 novembre, vendredi
|
R&F FC – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 octobre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 novembre, samedi
|
Warriors – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 décembre, mercredi
|
Eastern – Dreams Metro
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – R&F FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Kitchee – Warriors
|
|
4:1
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 novembre, samedi
|
R&F FC – Dreams Metro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
16 novembre, jeudi
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 novembre, vendredi
|
R&F FC – Warriors
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 novembre, samedi
|
Dreams Metro – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 novembre, dimanche
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
R&F FC – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 décembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:6
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
Warriors – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
11 janvier, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 janvier, samedi
|
Warriors – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
R&F FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
18 janvier, jeudi
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:8
|
|
19 janvier, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
2:2
|
|
R&F FC – Yuen Long
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 janvier, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Dreams Metro
|
|
3:2
|
|
Warriors – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Dreams Metro – R&F FC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Warriors – Kitchee
|
|
1:5
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Southern District – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Warriors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Kitchee – R&F FC
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
27 janvier, samedi
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
7:0
|
|
8 mars, jeudi
|
Eastern – R&F FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 mars, vendredi
|
Southern District – Warriors
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 mars, samedi
|
Dreams Metro – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
30 mars, vendredi
|
Dreams Metro – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
R&F FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 mars, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:3
|
|
Warriors – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 avril, dimanche
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 avril, vendredi
|
R&F FC – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastern – Warriors
|
|
3:2
|
|
14 avril, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dreams Metro – Yuen Long
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
27 avril, vendredi
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
28 avril, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – R&F FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dreams Metro – Warriors
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 avril, lundi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
0:5
|
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
12 mai, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Dreams Metro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
3:2
|
|
Warriors – R&F FC
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
|