Journée 1
|
26 juillet, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 juillet, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
3 août, samedi
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 août, dimanche
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
8 août, jeudi
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
2:3
|
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 août, mardi
|
Santa Lucia – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
17 août, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Siquinala
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 août, dimanche
|
Mixco – Xelaju
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
31 août, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Siquinala – Guastatoya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 septembre, dimanche
|
Mixco – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
13 septembre, vendredi
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 septembre, samedi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Mixco
|
|
2:2
|
|
Xelaju – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
17 septembre, mardi
|
Santa Lucia – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Mixco
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
21 septembre, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Santa Lucia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 septembre, dimanche
|
Mixco – Sanarate
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
28 septembre, samedi
|
Santa Lucia – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Mixco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
1:3
|
|
Comunicaciones – Sanarate
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
1 octobre, mardi
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
4:0
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 octobre, mercredi
|
Mixco – Santa Lucia
|
|
0:1
|
|
31 octobre, jeudi
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
5 octobre, samedi
|
Sanarate – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 octobre, dimanche
|
Mixco – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 octobre, samedi
|
Santa Lucia – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:3
|
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
25 octobre, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 octobre, samedi
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:3
|
|
Xelaju – Mixco
|
|
3:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Sanarate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
2 novembre, samedi
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Lucia – Guastatoya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sanarate – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
9 novembre, samedi
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Santa Lucia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Mixco
|
|
5:0
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
23 novembre, samedi
|
Mixco – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Xelaju
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
3:2
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
26 novembre, mardi
|
Mixco – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Santa Lucia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
30 novembre, samedi
|
Santa Lucia – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sanarate – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
3 décembre, mardi
|
Mixco – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Santa Lucia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
6:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
7 décembre, samedi
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Malacateco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Lucia – Mixco
|
|
4:0
|
|
|