Ronda 1
|
16 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Victoria – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Marathon – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Vida
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Parrillas One
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Platense – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
23 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Marathon
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Victoria
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vida – Olimpia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Espana – CD Platense
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Motagua – Parrillas One
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
30 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Victoria – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Parrillas One – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
CD Platense – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Marathon – Motagua
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
20 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria – Marathon
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Parrillas One – CD Platense
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Real Espana – Vida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Motagua – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
13 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
CD Platense – Victoria
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vida – Parrillas One
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Motagua
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Espana – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
17 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Vida
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Parrillas One – Real Espana
|
|
0:3
|
|
Victoria – Motagua
|
|
2:2
|
|
Marathon – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpia – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
27 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Olimpia
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Vida – CD Platense
|
|
4:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Parrillas One
|
|
0:2
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Victoria
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Março, Domingo
|
Motagua – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
7 Março, Sábado
|
Parrillas One – Marathon
|
|
1:1
|
|
CD Platense – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vida – Motagua
|
|
0:3
|
|
Real Espana – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Março, Domingo
|
Olimpia – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
10 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Marathon – Vida
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – Real Espana
|
|
1:3
|
|
CD Platense – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Victoria – Parrillas One
|
|
3:2
|
|
Motagua – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
14 Março, Sábado
|
Parrillas One – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Marathon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vida – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Espana – Victoria
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Março, Domingo
|
Motagua – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
20 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Marathon – Honduras Progreso
|
|
0:3
|
|
21 Março, Sábado
|
Parrillas One – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
CD Platense – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Vida
|
|
4:1
|
|
Victoria – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
4 Abril, Sábado
|
Vida – Victoria
|
|
1:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Parrillas One
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Abril, Domingo
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – CD Platense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Espana – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motagua – Marathon
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
8 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Marathon – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olimpia – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vida – Real Espana
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Parrillas One
|
|
2:1
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Motagua
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
11 Abril, Sábado
|
Marathon – Real Espana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Victoria – CD Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Abril, Domingo
|
Parrillas One – Vida
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:0
|
|
Motagua – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
15 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Motagua – Victoria
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Espana – Parrillas One
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vida – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
CD Platense – Marathon
|
|
2:3
|
|
Honduras Progreso – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
18 Abril, Sábado
|
Real Espana – Motagua
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Abril, Domingo
|
Parrillas One – Real Sociedad Tocoa
|
|
2:2
|
|
CD Platense – Vida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpia – Marathon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Victoria – Honduras Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
24 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Honduras Progreso – CD Platense
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Abril, Sábado
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Real Espana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Victoria – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Marathon – Parrillas One
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motagua – Vida
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
2 Maio, Sábado
|
Olimpia – CD Platense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Real Espana – Honduras Progreso
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vida – Marathon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Real Sociedad Tocoa – Motagua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Parrillas One – Victoria
|
|
2:1
|
|
|