Journée 1
|
8 août, jeudi
|
Carquefou – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colomiers – Vannes
|
|
3:1
|
|
Uzès – Fréjus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Boulogne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Strasbourg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colmar – Amiens
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orléans – Luzenac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Paris
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
15 août, jeudi
|
Lucon – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Fréjus
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luzenac – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vannes – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Uzès
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carquefou – Colmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paris – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
3:2
|
|
Amiens – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
22 août, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Lucon
|
|
5:1
|
|
Uzès – Vannes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Red Star – Paris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Luzenac
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fréjus – Strasbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orléans – Carquefou
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 août, jeudi
|
Lucon – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Strasbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luzenac – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colmar – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vannes – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carquefou – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paris – Uzès
|
|
3:0
|
|
Boulogne – Colomiers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Amiens – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
6 septembre, vendredi
|
Uzès – Lucon
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Colmar
|
|
4:2
|
|
Red Star – Boulogne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Carquefou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fréjus – Paris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Orléans – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Amiens
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Vannes
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 septembre, samedi
|
Colomiers – Luzenac
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
12 septembre, jeudi
|
Lucon – Fréjus
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Vannes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luzenac – Red Star
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orléans – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carquefou – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paris – Strasbourg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boulogne – Uzès
|
|
2:2
|
|
Amiens – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
19 septembre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Carquefou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Uzès – Luzenac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:3
|
|
Red Star – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fréjus – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vannes – Paris
|
|
3:0
|
|
Strasbourg – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
26 septembre, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lucon – Vannes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Paris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luzenac – Fréjus
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colmar – Colomiers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Orléans – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carquefou – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boulogne – Strasbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amiens – Uzès
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
3 octobre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Orléans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Colmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fréjus – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vannes – Boulogne
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paris – Lucon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Luzenac
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 janvier, jeudi
|
Uzès – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
17 octobre, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Lucon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luzenac – Vannes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colmar – Uzès
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orléans – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carquefou – Fréjus
|
|
0:1
|
|
Amiens – Strasbourg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Paris
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
31 octobre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
4:0
|
|
Uzès – Orléans
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fréjus – Colmar
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vannes – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Carquefou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paris – Luzenac
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
7 novembre, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Uzès
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Boulogne
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Red Star
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luzenac – Lucon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orléans – Fréjus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Colomiers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Carquefou – Vannes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Amiens – Paris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Strasbourg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
21 novembre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uzès – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lucon – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fréjus – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vannes – Colmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Orléans
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paris – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Luzenac
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
28 novembre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Red Star
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Strasbourg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Luzenac
|
|
0:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Fréjus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colmar – Paris
|
|
0:3
|
|
Orléans – Vannes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Uzès
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carquefou – Lucon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Amiens – Boulogne
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
12 décembre, jeudi
|
Uzès – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Colmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fréjus – Dunkerque
|
|
1:3
|
|
Luzenac – Amiens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vannes – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strasbourg – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
1:3
|
|
Paris – Orléans
|
|
1:2
|
|
Boulogne – Carquefou
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
19 décembre, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Paris
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Uzès
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Amiens
|
|
2:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Vannes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colmar – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orléans – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Strasbourg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carquefou – Luzenac
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
9 janvier, jeudi
|
Lucon – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Uzès
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fréjus – Red Star
|
|
3:2
|
|
Luzenac – Colmar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vannes – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strasbourg – Colomiers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Paris – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amiens – Carquefou
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boulogne – Orléans
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
23 janvier, jeudi
|
Red Star – Vannes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orléans – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 janvier, vendredi
|
Uzès – Strasbourg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Luzenac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Boulogne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fréjus – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Lucon
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Paris
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
30 janvier, jeudi
|
Lucon – Colomiers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Colmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luzenac – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vannes – Uzès
|
|
4:0
|
|
Strasbourg – Fréjus
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carquefou – Orléans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paris – Red Star
|
|
2:3
|
|
Boulogne – Dunkerque
|
|
0:0
|
|
Amiens – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
6 février, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Boulogne
|
|
1:2
|
|
Uzès – Paris
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Carquefou
|
|
0:1
|
|
Red Star – Lucon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Orléans – Colmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Luzenac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fréjus – Vannes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
13 février, jeudi
|
Carquefou – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Amiens – Dunkerque
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
4:3
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Orléans
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 février, vendredi
|
Luzenac – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paris – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 février, jeudi
|
Boulogne – Red Star
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Uzès
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 février, lundi
|
Vannes – Strasbourg
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
27 février, jeudi
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fréjus – Lucon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Carquefou
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vannes – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
2:1
|
|
Red Star – Luzenac
|
|
4:2
|
|
28 février, vendredi
|
Uzès – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Strasbourg – Paris
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 avril, lundi
|
Colomiers – Amiens
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
6 mars, jeudi
|
Lucon – Strasbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzenac – Uzès
|
|
4:0
|
|
Colmar – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Orléans – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carquefou – Colomiers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paris – Vannes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boulogne – Fréjus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Red Star
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
13 mars, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Colmar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Uzès – Amiens
|
|
0:3
|
|
Red Star – Carquefou
|
|
1:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fréjus – Luzenac
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunkerque – Orléans
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vannes – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strasbourg – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paris – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
20 mars, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Dunkerque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Paris
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzenac – Strasbourg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colmar – Red Star
|
|
0:2
|
|
Orléans – Colomiers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carquefou – Uzès
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boulogne – Vannes
|
|
2:5
|
|
Amiens – Fréjus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
27 mars, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Uzès – Colmar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lucon – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Red Star – Orléans
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fréjus – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vannes – Luzenac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strasbourg – Amiens
|
|
0:1
|
|
Paris – Boulogne
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
3 avril, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Red Star
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Dunkerque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Colomiers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzenac – Paris
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colmar – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orléans – Uzès
|
|
3:2
|
|
Carquefou – Strasbourg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boulogne – Lucon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Amiens – Vannes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
10 avril, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Uzès – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lucon – Luzenac
|
|
0:2
|
|
Red Star – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fréjus – Orléans
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vannes – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Strasbourg – Colmar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Paris – Amiens
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boulogne – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
17 avril, jeudi
|
Bourg Péronnas – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Uzès
|
|
5:0
|
|
Luzenac – Boulogne
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Vannes
|
|
2:2
|
|
Orléans – Strasbourg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Red Star
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carquefou – Paris
|
|
1:2
|
|
Amiens – Lucon
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
24 avril, jeudi
|
Uzès – Dunkerque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lucon – Carquefou
|
|
0:0
|
|
Red Star – Colomiers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fréjus – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luzenac – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vannes – Orléans
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Paris – Colmar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boulogne – Amiens
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
1 mai, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Uzès
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Vannes
|
|
4:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Strasbourg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Colmar – Lucon
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunkerque – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carquefou – Boulogne
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Luzenac
|
|
0:0
|
|
Orléans – Paris
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
8 mai, jeudi
|
Uzès – Red Star
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lucon – Orléans
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fréjus – Colomiers
|
|
1:4
|
|
Luzenac – Carquefou
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vannes – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Dunkerque
|
|
3:0
|
|
Paris – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boulogne – Colmar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Amiens – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
15 mai, jeudi
|
Colomiers – Strasbourg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Uzès – Gazélec Ajaccio
|
|
0:3
|
|
Bourg Péronnas – Lucon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Red Star – Fréjus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Le Poiré-sur-Vie – Paris
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colmar – Luzenac
|
|
3:1
|
|
Orléans – Boulogne
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dunkerque – Vannes
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carquefou – Amiens
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
22 mai, jeudi
|
Gazélec Ajaccio – Carquefou
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fréjus – Uzès
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luzenac – Orléans
|
|
3:3
|
|
Vannes – Colomiers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Strasbourg – Red Star
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paris – Dunkerque
|
|
2:2
|
|
Boulogne – Bourg Péronnas
|
|
5:0
|
|
Amiens – Colmar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lucon – Le Poiré-sur-Vie
|
|
3:0
|
|
|