Journée 1
|
28 juillet, samedi
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Koge – Roskilde
|
|
5:2
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
3:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
4 août, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Silkeborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
21 août, mardi
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
4:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
25 août, samedi
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Roskilde – Thisted
|
|
2:2
|
|
Koge – Hvidovre
|
|
4:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Helsingor – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 septembre, samedi
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 septembre, samedi
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Naestved – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
8 septembre, samedi
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:4
|
|
Fredericia – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 septembre, dimanche
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
2:4
|
|
18 septembre, mardi
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
15 septembre, samedi
|
Nykobing – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
22 septembre, samedi
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Nykobing
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Helsingor
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
29 septembre, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
4:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
4 octobre, jeudi
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 octobre, samedi
|
Fremad Amager – Hvidovre
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roskilde – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thisted – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
13 octobre, samedi
|
Helsingor – Nykobing
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hvidovre – Thisted
|
|
5:1
|
|
Koge – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
15 octobre, lundi
|
Roskilde – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 octobre, mardi
|
Lyngby – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 octobre, jeudi
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 octobre, mercredi
|
Hvidovre – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 octobre, samedi
|
Naestved – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Roskilde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Helsingor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Nykobing – Fredericia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
27 octobre, samedi
|
Nykobing – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Roskilde – Viborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Koge – Naestved
|
|
0:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Hvidovre
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lyngby – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
3 novembre, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Silkeborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Naestved
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Roskilde
|
|
1:7
|
|
Koge – Thisted
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
10 novembre, samedi
|
Nykobing – Silkeborg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roskilde – Koge
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thisted – Fremad Amager
|
|
0:1
|
|
Naestved – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 novembre, lundi
|
Helsingor – Viborg
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
24 novembre, samedi
|
Nykobing – Viborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Helsingor – Hvidovre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fremad Amager – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Naestved
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thisted – Silkeborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lyngby – Roskilde
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Nykobing
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thisted – Helsingor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
Naestved – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Nykobing – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fredericia – Helsingor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Roskilde – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:2
|
|
Naestved – Silkeborg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lyngby – Thisted
|
|
3:1
|
|
Viborg – Hvidovre
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Roskilde
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nykobing – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Helsingor – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thisted – Naestved
|
|
2:3
|
|
Silkeborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Nykobing – Naestved
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helsingor – Roskilde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thisted – Hvidovre
|
|
0:0
|
|
Silkeborg – Koge
|
|
4:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Helsingor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Thisted
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Roskilde – Silkeborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Naestved – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Viborg – Nykobing
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Nykobing – Roskilde
|
|
0:5
|
|
Helsingor – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thisted – Viborg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Koge – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Naestved
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Hvidovre
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Silkeborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Helsingor – Thisted
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fremad Amager – Roskilde
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Nykobing
|
|
3:0
|
|
Viborg – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Nykobing – Fremad Amager
|
|
2:4
|
|
Roskilde – Hvidovre
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thisted – Lyngby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Silkeborg – Helsingor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Naestved – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
3 mai, vendredi
|
Fredericia – Silkeborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Hvidovre – Naestved
|
|
3:1
|
|
Helsingor – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thisted – Nykobing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Roskilde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
11 mai, samedi
|
Koge – Nykobing
|
|
1:3
|
|
Roskilde – Lyngby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Thisted
|
|
2:1
|
|
Helsingor – Naestved
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hvidovre – Fremad Amager
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 mai, mardi
|
Silkeborg – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
18 mai, samedi
|
Lyngby – Naestved
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thisted – Koge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roskilde – Fredericia
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nykobing – Helsingor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hvidovre – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fremad Amager – Silkeborg
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|