|
|
|
Jornada 4 (video)
|
14 de agosto, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dundee FC – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Aberdeen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celtic – Inverness
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5 (video)
|
21 de agosto, viernes
|
St. Johnstone – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6 (video)
|
28 de agosto, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Aberdeen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celtic – St. Johnstone
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 9 (video)
|
25 de septiembre, viernes
|
Dundee FC – Ross County
|
|
3:3
|
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Aberdeen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Celtic – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10 (video)
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ross County – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee FC – Motherwell
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:5
|
|
4 de octubre, domingo
|
Hamilton – Celtic
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12 (video)
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – St. Johnstone
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Ross County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Motherwell
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celtic – Dundee United
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13 (video)
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:4
|
|
Hamilton – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:4
|
|
Inverness – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celtic – Aberdeen
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14 (video)
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Dundee FC – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Johnstone – Kilmarnock
|
|
2:1
|
|
Motherwell – Inverness
|
|
1:3
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aberdeen – Dundee United
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de noviembre, domingo
|
Ross County – Celtic
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 15 (video)
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Heart of Midlothian – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ross County – Motherwell
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Celtic – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de noviembre, domingo
|
Hamilton – Aberdeen
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16 (video)
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
St. Johnstone – Dundee FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aberdeen – Ross County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:5
|
|
Dundee United – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Motherwell – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 de noviembre, domingo
|
Inverness – Celtic
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19 (video)
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
St. Johnstone – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ross County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Aberdeen
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee FC – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Celtic – Motherwell
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Ross County – Dundee FC
|
|
5:2
|
|
Hamilton – Kilmarnock
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aberdeen – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 de diciembre, domingo
|
Heart of Midlothian – Celtic
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 de febrero, lunes
|
Dundee United – Motherwell
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 de febrero, lunes
|
Partick Thistle – St. Johnstone
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Dundee United – Celtic
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee FC
|
|
2:4
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Motherwell
|
|
6:0
|
|
St. Johnstone – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kilmarnock – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 de enero, domingo
|
Ross County – Aberdeen
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25 (video)
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Kilmarnock – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee FC – Motherwell
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 de febrero, miércoles
|
Aberdeen – Celtic
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de febrero, martes
|
Ross County – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:3
|
|
8 de marzo, martes
|
St. Johnstone – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de abril, martes
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28 (video)
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Hamilton – Celtic
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Ross County – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dundee FC – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Motherwell – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:1
|
|
Heart of Midlothian – Kilmarnock
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberdeen – St. Johnstone
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29 (video)
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Kilmarnock – Ross County
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 de marzo, martes
|
St. Johnstone – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Aberdeen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Celtic – Dundee FC
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Hamilton – Motherwell
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de abril, martes
|
Inverness – Heart of Midlothian
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|