|
Spieltag 2
|
29 Oktober, Freitag
|
Al-Ittihad – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pharco – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Al Masry – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
I?-III II? – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
3 November, Mittwoch
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pyramids – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 November, Donnerstag
|
Smouha – I?-III II?
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:5
|
|
Future – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
17 November, Mittwoch
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
I?-III II? – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 November, Donnerstag
|
Al Masry – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
20 November, Samstag
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 November, Sonntag
|
Pyramids – I?-III II?
|
|
3:0
|
|
Zamalek – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Masry
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 November, Montag
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – ENPPI
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Dezember, Freitag
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
24 November, Mittwoch
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Pharco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 November, Donnerstag
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 November, Freitag
|
I?-III II? – El Gounah
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Dezember, Freitag
|
ENPPI – Pyramids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
19 Dezember, Sonntag
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:4
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – I?-III II?
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Dezember, Montag
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pyramids – El Geish
|
|
3:0
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 Dezember, Samstag
|
Future – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
23 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
I?-III II? – Pharco
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Dezember, Freitag
|
Zamalek – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 Februar, Dienstag
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Ismaily – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
13 Februar, Sonntag
|
Al-Ittihad – I?-III II?
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Februar, Montag
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Februar, Dienstag
|
Pyramids – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Future – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pharco – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Al Masry – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Juli, Montag
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
20 Februar, Sonntag
|
El Geish – Pharco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Februar, Montag
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Februar, Dienstag
|
Ismaily – El Gounah
|
|
0:1
|
|
I?-III II? – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Februar, Mittwoch
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pyramids
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 März, Dienstag
|
Zamalek – Future
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
24 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Future – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Samstag
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 Februar, Sonntag
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
I?-III II? – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 Februar, Montag
|
Pharco – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ismaily
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Gounah – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 März, Mittwoch
|
Al Masry – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 April, Dienstag
|
Pyramids – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
3 März, Donnerstag
|
Al Mokawloon – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 März, Sonntag
|
Zamalek – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 März, Montag
|
ENPPI – I?-III II?
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 März, Dienstag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 April, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
14 März, Montag
|
Future – Smouha
|
|
4:0
|
|
15 März, Dienstag
|
Al-Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
ENPPI – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 März, Mittwoch
|
I?-III II? – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 April, Freitag
|
Pyramids – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
11 April, Montag
|
Zamalek – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 April, Mittwoch
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 April, Donnerstag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
14 Juni, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – I?-III II?
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
17 April, Sonntag
|
I?-III II? – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 April, Montag
|
Al-Ittihad – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 April, Dienstag
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Pyramids – Future
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
24 April, Sonntag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 April, Montag
|
Ismaily – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – I?-III II?
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 April, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 April, Mittwoch
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
28 April, Donnerstag
|
Pharco – Smouha
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Future
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 April, Freitag
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 April, Samstag
|
I?-III II? – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Pyramids
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
8 Mai, Sonntag
|
Pharco – Future
|
|
1:0
|
|
I?-III II? – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Mai, Montag
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gounah
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Mai, Dienstag
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
2:5
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 August, Samstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
14 Mai, Samstag
|
Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pyramids – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 Mai, Sonntag
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – I?-III II?
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Mai, Montag
|
Future – Al-Ittihad
|
|
4:3
|
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Mai, Dienstag
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
I?-III II? – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Mai, Samstag
|
Al Masry – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Mai, Sonntag
|
Pharco – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 Mai, Montag
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Juni, Samstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
26 Mai, Donnerstag
|
El Gounah – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Mai, Samstag
|
Future – I?-III II?
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Masry
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Mai, Sonntag
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
16 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pharco
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Juni, Freitag
|
ENPPI – Future
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Masry – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Juni, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
I?-III II? – Pyramids
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
25 Juni, Samstag
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Juni, Sonntag
|
Future – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – I?-III II?
|
|
2:3
|
|
27 Juni, Montag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Juni, Dienstag
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pyramids – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
11 Juli, Montag
|
National Bank of Egypt – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Future
|
|
4:0
|
|
El Geish – Pyramids
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Juli, Dienstag
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Masry – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Juli, Mittwoch
|
I?-III II? – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al-Ittihad
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Pyramids – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Future – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Smouha – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Juli, Sonntag
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pharco – I?-III II?
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
20 Juli, Mittwoch
|
I?-III II? – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Masry
|
|
1:4
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Future
|
|
1:4
|
|
23 Juli, Samstag
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ismaily – Pyramids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
25 Juli, Montag
|
Al Masry – I?-III II?
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Juli, Dienstag
|
Pyramids – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Future – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pharco – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Gounah – Ismaily
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
29 Juli, Freitag
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Juli, Samstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – I?-III II?
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Juli, Sonntag
|
Zamalek – Pyramids
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – El Gounah
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 August, Montag
|
Al Mokawloon – Future
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 August, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
3 August, Mittwoch
|
Smouha – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
I?-III II? – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
El Gounah – Zamalek
|
|
1:4
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Future – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pyramids – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pharco – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 August, Samstag
|
Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
7 August, Sonntag
|
El Geish – I?-III II?
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 August, Montag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – Pharco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
5:0
|
|
9 August, Dienstag
|
Smouha – Future
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 August, Mittwoch
|
Ismaily – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
16 August, Dienstag
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
I?-III II? – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 August, Mittwoch
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
4:1
|
|
Future – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 August, Donnerstag
|
Pyramids – Smouha
|
|
5:1
|
|
Pharco – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:3
|
|
19 August, Freitag
|
Al-Ittihad – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
21 August, Sonntag
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Future – Pyramids
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 August, Montag
|
National Bank of Egypt – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Pharco
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 August, Dienstag
|
Ismaily – I?-III II?
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
25 August, Donnerstag
|
Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Gounah – Future
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Pharco – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:1
|
|
I?-III II? – National Bank of Egypt
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
ENPPI – Ismaily
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
28 August, Sonntag
|
Future – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 August, Montag
|
Pyramids – El Gounah
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ceramica Cleopatra
|
|
4:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zamalek – I?-III II?
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – Pharco
|
|
0:0
|
|
National Bank of Egypt – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|