Ronda 1
|
29 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
3:2
|
|
30 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:6
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
31 Outubro, Sábado
|
Markz Balata – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Tubas – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
4 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Tubas
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
8 Novembro, Domingo
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
12 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Novembro, Sábado
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
18 Novembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:0
|
|
19 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
23 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:5
|
|
24 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Tubas
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
28 Novembro, Sábado
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Novembro, Domingo
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
7:0
|
|
Tubas – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
2 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Markz Balata – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
9 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
19 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tubas – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:3
|
|
20 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
23 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Tubas
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Al-Birah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
25 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Tubas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Markz Balata
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
31 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tubas – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
6 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Markz Balata
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Tubas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
14 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Tubas – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
23 Fevereiro, Terça-Feira
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markz Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Tubas
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
5:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
1 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
5:3
|
|
Markz Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 Março, Terça-Feira
|
Tubas – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Março, Quarta-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
6 Março, Sábado
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Tubas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:5
|
|
7 Março, Domingo
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
4:4
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
3:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
14 Março, Domingo
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:5
|
|
15 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tubas – Markz Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
3 Abril, Sábado
|
Tubas – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
0:6
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Markz Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
6 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Ahli Al-Khalil – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markz Balata
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:4
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Tubas
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
10 Abril, Sábado
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:2
|
|
Markz Balata – Ahli Al-Khalil
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tubas – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:5
|
|
11 Abril, Domingo
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
0:3
|
|
|