Giornata 1
|
10 gennaio, venerdì
|
Quang Ninh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:1
|
|
T&T – Binh Duong
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 gennaio, sabato
|
Hai Phong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Da Nang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
16 gennaio, giovedì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – T&T
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ninh Binh – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
17 gennaio, venerdì
|
Thanh Hoa – Da Nang
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hai Phong
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 gennaio, sabato
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Nam
|
|
6:1
|
|
An Giang – Dong Nai
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
21 gennaio, martedì
|
T&T – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
24 gennaio, venerdì
|
Quang Nam – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Ninh
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 gennaio, sabato
|
Da Nang – Dong Nai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
8 febbraio, sabato
|
Hai Phong – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ninh Binh – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 giugno, martedì
|
Dong Nai – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Da Nang – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:2
|
|
An Giang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:2
|
|
T&T – Hai Phong
|
|
5:2
|
|
15 febbraio, sabato
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:5
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Nai
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
20 febbraio, giovedì
|
Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
An Giang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:4
|
|
Thanh Hoa – T&T
|
|
3:1
|
|
Quang Ninh – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Hai Phong – Dong Nai
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 febbraio, martedì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh Duong
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, mercoledì
|
Dong Nai – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 marzo, giovedì
|
Quang Nam – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
14 marzo, venerdì
|
Quang Ninh – Hai Phong
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Dong Nai
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 marzo, sabato
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Quang Nam
|
|
5:2
|
|
10 luglio, giovedì
|
Ninh Binh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
11 luglio, venerdì
|
T&T – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
21 marzo, venerdì
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hai Phong
|
|
3:1
|
|
An Giang – Da Nang
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 marzo, sabato
|
Quang Ninh – T&T
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 marzo, domenica
|
Binh Duong – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 marzo, giovedì
|
An Giang – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – T&T
|
|
1:6
|
|
28 marzo, venerdì
|
Quang Nam – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Nai
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 marzo, sabato
|
Da Nang – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
4 aprile, venerdì
|
Hai Phong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Quang Nam
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 aprile, sabato
|
Quang Ninh – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Binh Duong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 maggio, martedì
|
T&T – Da Nang
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 luglio, martedì
|
Ninh Binh – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Quang Nam – Da Nang
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dong Nai – Thanh Hoa
|
|
8:0
|
|
12 aprile, sabato
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
13 aprile, domenica
|
An Giang – T&T
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
17 aprile, giovedì
|
Ninh Binh – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
18 aprile, venerdì
|
T&T – Quang Nam
|
|
2:2
|
|
Da Nang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Binh Duong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – An Giang
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 aprile, venerdì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Da Nang
|
|
4:5
|
|
Quang Ninh – Thanh Hoa
|
|
1:0
|
|
An Giang – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 aprile, sabato
|
Dong Nai – Hai Phong
|
|
0:1
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 aprile, domenica
|
Quang Nam – T&T
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
2 maggio, venerdì
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Ninh
|
|
3:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Hai Phong
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Dong Nai
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 maggio, sabato
|
T&T – An Giang
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Da Nang – Quang Nam
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
22 maggio, giovedì
|
T&T – Dong Nai
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 maggio, venerdì
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 maggio, sabato
|
An Giang – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:3
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Nam
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 giugno, mercoledì
|
Binh Duong – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
30 maggio, venerdì
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
0:1
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Binh Duong
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 maggio, sabato
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hai Phong – T&T
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 giugno, lunedì
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
14 giugno, sabato
|
Da Nang – An Giang
|
|
2:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 giugno, lunedì
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Dong Nai
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
20 giugno, venerdì
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
5:3
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
2:4
|
|
21 giugno, sabato
|
T&T – Quang Ninh
|
|
6:4
|
|
Dong Nai – Binh Duong
|
|
3:3
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
5 luglio, sabato
|
T&T – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
3:3
|
|
Binh Duong – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:3
|
|
Quang Ninh – Da Nang
|
|
3:4
|
|
Quang Nam – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:3
|
|
An Giang – Hai Phong
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
18 luglio, venerdì
|
Da Nang – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Thanh Hoa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – T&T
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 luglio, sabato
|
Quang Ninh – Dong Nai
|
|
5:3
|
|
Binh Duong – An Giang
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Quang Nam
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
26 luglio, sabato
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dong Nai – Da Nang
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
0:0
|
|
Quang Nam – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
An Giang – Quang Ninh
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
2 agosto, sabato
|
Quang Nam – Dong Nai
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dong Tam Long An – Binh Duong
|
|
1:3
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hai Phong – Quang Ninh
|
|
2:1
|
|
Da Nang – T&T
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thanh Hoa – An Giang
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
9 agosto, sabato
|
Hoang Anh Gia Lai – Hai Phong
|
|
2:1
|
|
T&T – Thanh Hoa
|
|
5:2
|
|
Quang Ninh – Quang Nam
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dong Nai – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
0:1
|
|
An Giang – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
1:2
|
|
Binh Duong – Da Nang
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
16 agosto, sabato
|
Quang Ninh – Ninh Binh
|
|
-:-
|
|
T&T – Hoang Anh Gia Lai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Dong Nai – An Giang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An
|
|
-:-
|
|
Da Nang – Thanh Hoa
|
|
-:-
|
|
Hai Phong – Dong Tam Long An
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
23 agosto, sabato
|
Dong Tam Long An – Da Nang
|
|
-:-
|
|
Thanh Hoa – Hai Phong
|
|
-:-
|
|
Song Lam Nghe An – Quang Ninh
|
|
-:-
|
|
An Giang – Quang Nam
|
|
-:-
|
|
Ninh Binh – Dong Nai
|
|
-:-
|
|
Binh Duong – T&T
|
|
-:-
|
|
|