|
Giornata 2
|
25 luglio, giovedì
|
Stoccarda II – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Dortmund II
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 luglio, venerdì
|
Wehen – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Lipsia – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kiel – Saarbrucken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Erfurt – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elversberg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Unterhaching – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Burghausen – Duisburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
8 agosto, giovedì
|
Dortmund II – Unterhaching
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 agosto, venerdì
|
Chemnitz – Heidenheim
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Wehen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saarbrucken – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Kiel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Burghausen – Lipsia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Munster – Erfurt
|
|
3:3
|
|
Darmstadt – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 agosto, sabato
|
Hansa Rostock – Stoccarda II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
15 agosto, giovedì
|
Elversberg – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stoccarda II – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 agosto, venerdì
|
Wehen – Munster
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Dortmund II
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kiel – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Erfurt – Burghausen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Darmstadt
|
|
2:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:2
|
|
Regensburg – Chemnitz
|
|
3:5
|
|
18 agosto, domenica
|
Lipsia – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
29 agosto, giovedì
|
Stoccarda II – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 agosto, venerdì
|
Chemnitz – Dortmund II
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wehen – Lipsia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kiel – Burghausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Erfurt – Duisburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Elversberg – Munster
|
|
2:2
|
|
Regensburg – Darmstadt
|
|
2:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Saarbrucken
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
2 settembre, lunedì
|
Darmstadt – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lipsia – Kiel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Heidenheim
|
|
2:3
|
|
Erfurt – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Duisburg – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 settembre, martedì
|
Hansa Rostock – Regensburg
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hallescher FC – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:0
|
|
Munster – Stoccarda II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Unterhaching
|
|
2:3
|
|
Burghausen – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
25 ottobre, venerdì
|
Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Heidenheim – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Regensburg – Erfurt
|
|
3:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Burghausen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Elversberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stoccarda II – Duisburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Darmstadt – Munster
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chemnitz – Lipsia
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
6 dicembre, venerdì
|
Wehen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lipsia – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kiel – Darmstadt
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stoccarda II – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Saarbrucken
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elversberg – Dortmund II
|
|
0:5
|
|
Unterhaching – Heidenheim
|
|
0:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Regensburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burghausen – Hallescher FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Munster – Duisburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
20 dicembre, venerdì
|
Wehen – Saarbrucken
|
|
1:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Duisburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stoccarda II – Dortmund II
|
|
1:2
|
|
Erfurt – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elversberg – Darmstadt
|
|
0:3
|
|
Unterhaching – Regensburg
|
|
0:4
|
|
Burghausen – Munster
|
|
2:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Chemnitz
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kiel – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lipsia – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
7 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chemnitz – Duisburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wehen – Burghausen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Munster
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stoccarda II – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elversberg – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Regensburg – Dortmund II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Saarbrucken
|
|
4:1
|
|
Erfurt – Lipsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
14 febbraio, venerdì
|
Darmstadt – Regensburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lipsia – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Stoccarda II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Munster – Elversberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Unterhaching
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Chemnitz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Burghausen – Kiel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Heidenheim
|
|
0:1
|
|
Duisburg – Erfurt
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
21 febbraio, venerdì
|
Chemnitz – Darmstadt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Erfurt
|
|
1:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stoccarda II – Munster
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elversberg – Burghausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Regensburg – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dortmund II – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kiel – Lipsia
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
28 febbraio, venerdì
|
Darmstadt – Dortmund II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lipsia – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Unterhaching
|
|
4:2
|
|
Munster – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Regensburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Erfurt – Kiel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Heidenheim
|
|
3:3
|
|
Burghausen – Stoccarda II
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Wehen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hansa Rostock – Chemnitz
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
24 marzo, lunedì
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Chemnitz
|
|
3:1
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hansa Rostock
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kiel – Stoccarda II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Erfurt – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Darmstadt
|
|
0:0
|
|
Burghausen – Regensburg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Duisburg – Elversberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 marzo, mercoledì
|
Lipsia – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
11 aprile, venerdì
|
Hansa Rostock – Munster
|
|
2:4
|
|
Darmstadt – Burghausen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saarbrucken – Hallescher FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Regensburg – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
Unterhaching – Elversberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund II – Lipsia
|
|
3:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Stoccarda II
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Duisburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Heidenheim – Kiel
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 aprile, domenica
|
Chemnitz – Erfurt
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Lipsia – Darmstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elversberg – Heidenheim
|
|
1:1
|
|
Duisburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 aprile, sabato
|
Wehen – Chemnitz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Munster – Saarbrucken
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kiel – Regensburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stoccarda II – Unterhaching
|
|
3:2
|
|
Erfurt – Dortmund II
|
|
3:1
|
|
Burghausen – Hansa Rostock
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 37
|
2 maggio, venerdì
|
Osnabrueck – Heidenheim
|
|
1:0
|
|
Burghausen – Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elversberg – Chemnitz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Erfurt – Hansa Rostock
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stoccarda II – Regensburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kiel – Dortmund II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Munster – Hallescher FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wehen – Darmstadt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lipsia – Saarbrucken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Unterhaching – Duisburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 38
|
9 maggio, venerdì
|
Hansa Rostock – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chemnitz – Stoccarda II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hallescher FC – Burghausen
|
|
2:4
|
|
Saarbrucken – Erfurt
|
|
0:1
|
|
Heidenheim – Unterhaching
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stuttgarter Kickers – Lipsia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Regensburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Duisburg – Munster
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dortmund II – Elversberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Darmstadt – Kiel
|
|
1:3
|
|
|