|
|
26/09
|
FNL-2. Group 1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
18/09
|
FNL-2. Group 1
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:1
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
Video
|
|
13/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Legion Dynamo
|
1:2
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
08/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:1
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
Video
|
|
04/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Essentuki
|
2:1
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
29/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:1
|
Novorossiysk
|
|
|
21/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
1:2
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
15/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:4
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
07/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Tuapse
|
3:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
01/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:0
|
Rotor-2
|
Video
|
|
|
18/09
|
FNL-2. Group 1
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:1
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
Video
|
|
08/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:1
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
Video
|
|
29/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:1
|
Novorossiysk
|
|
|
15/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:4
|
SKA
|
Video
|
|
01/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:0
|
Rotor-2
|
Video
|
|
09/06
|
PFL. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
1:0
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
|
|
28/05
|
PFL. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:4
|
Biolog Novokub.
|
Video
|
|
16/05
|
PFL. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:3
|
Kuban Holding
|
Video
|
|
04/05
|
PFL. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
0:1
|
Legion Dynamo
|
Video
|
|
15/04
|
PFL. South
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
2:5
|
Forte
|
|
|
|
26/09
|
FNL-2. Group 1
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
0:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
13/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Legion Dynamo
|
1:2
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
04/09
|
FNL-2. South
|
Essentuki
|
2:1
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
21/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
1:2
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
07/08
|
FNL-2. South
|
Tuapse
|
3:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
24/07
|
FNL-2. South
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
3:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
18/07
|
Cup
|
Forte
|
3:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
|
|
18/07
|
Cup
|
Forte
|
3:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
|
|
15/06
|
PFL. South
|
Anzhi
|
5:1
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
Video
|
|
02/06
|
PFL. South
|
Novorossiysk
|
5:0
|
Druzhba Maikop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:0
|
Zenit 2
|
Video
|
|
15/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:0
|
Luch-Energia
|
Video
|
|
10/05
|
FNL
|
Baykal
|
1:2
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
06/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:1
|
Tyumen
|
|
|
02/05
|
FNL
|
Fakel
|
2:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
25/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:3
|
Yenisey
|
Video
|
|
18/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
11/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
1:0
|
Volgar Gazprom
|
Video
|
|
07/04
|
FNL
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
1:1
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
03/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
0:2
|
Shinnik
|
Video
|
|
|
21/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:0
|
Zenit 2
|
Video
|
|
15/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:0
|
Luch-Energia
|
Video
|
|
06/05
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:1
|
Tyumen
|
|
|
25/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
2:3
|
Yenisey
|
Video
|
|
11/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
1:0
|
Volgar Gazprom
|
Video
|
|
03/04
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
0:2
|
Shinnik
|
Video
|
|
20/03
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
3:0
|
Orenburg
|
Video
|
|
12/03
|
FNL
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
1:1
|
Tom
|
Video
|
|
03/02
|
Clubs
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
1:1
|
Ararat
|
Video
|
|
30/01
|
Clubs
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
1:1
|
Banants
|
|
|
|
10/05
|
FNL
|
Baykal
|
1:2
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
02/05
|
FNL
|
Fakel
|
2:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
18/04
|
FNL
|
Spartak M 2
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
07/04
|
FNL
|
KamAZ Nab Chelny
|
1:1
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
27/03
|
FNL
|
Baltika
|
0:1
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
16/03
|
FNL
|
Sibir
|
2:2
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
12/02
|
Clubs
|
Kuban
|
1:2
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
|
|
25/11
|
FNL
|
Tosno
|
1:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
21/11
|
FNL
|
Sokol Saratov
|
0:0
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
01/11
|
FNL
|
Luch-Energia
|
0:1
|
Torpedo Armavir
|
Video
|
|
|
|
Comments to games between teams
|
|
|