|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
2 November, Dienstag
|
Huachipato – Union Espanola
|
|
1:0
|
|
Everton VM – Audax Italiano
|
|
1:2
|
|
Melipilla – Cobresal
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 November, Mittwoch
|
Palestino – Union La Calera
|
|
1:2
|
|
Univ Catolica – Antofagasta
|
|
4:0
|
|
Curico – O Higgins
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 November, Donnerstag
|
Nublense – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 November, Freitag
|
Colo Colo – Santiago Wanderers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
6 November, Samstag
|
O Higgins – Nublense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cobresal – Everton VM
|
|
2:2
|
|
Univ Catolica – Univ. de Chile
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 November, Sonntag
|
Antofagasta – La Serena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Union La Calera – Huachipato
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 November, Montag
|
Union Espanola – Palestino
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 November, Dienstag
|
Santiago Wanderers – Curico
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 November, Mittwoch
|
Colo Colo – Melipilla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
12 November, Freitag
|
La Serena – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nublense – Union Espanola
|
|
6:1
|
|
13 November, Samstag
|
Curico – Colo Colo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Audax Italiano – Antofagasta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palestino – Cobresal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Everton VM – Union La Calera
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 November, Sonntag
|
Huachipato – Santiago Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 November, Montag
|
Univ. de Chile – O Higgins
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
26 November, Freitag
|
Cobresal – Univ. de Chile
|
|
0:0
|
|
O Higgins – Antofagasta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Melipilla – Everton VM
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 November, Samstag
|
Univ Catolica – Huachipato
|
|
2:0
|
|
Curico – Palestino
|
|
1:1
|
|
Colo Colo – Union Espanola
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santiago Wanderers – Audax Italiano
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union La Calera – La Serena
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
3 Dezember, Freitag
|
La Serena – Santiago Wanderers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Palestino – Nublense
|
|
1:4
|
|
Everton VM – Univ Catolica
|
|
0:3
|
|
Antofagasta – Colo Colo
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Dezember, Samstag
|
Union Espanola – Cobresal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Huachipato – Melipilla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Audax Italiano – Curico
|
|
1:1
|
|
Univ. de Chile – Union La Calera
|
|
3:2
|
|
|