Spieltag 1
|
25 September, Mittwoch
|
Shabab Al Amari – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 September, Donnerstag
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Birah
|
|
4:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Montag
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
30 September, Montag
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Markez Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 Dezember, Dienstag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
17 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 Oktober, Freitag
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Birah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
24 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Oktober, Freitag
|
Al-Birah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Markez Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
30 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
0:5
|
|
31 Oktober, Donnerstag
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 November, Freitag
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
22 November, Freitag
|
Al-Birah – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 November, Samstag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 November, Montag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Markez Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
27 November, Mittwoch
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 November, Donnerstag
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 November, Freitag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 November, Samstag
|
Markez Balata – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
5 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al-Birah – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Dezember, Freitag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Markez Balata
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
12 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Birah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Markez Balata – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Dezember, Freitag
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
19 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Al-Birah – Markez Balata
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 Dezember, Freitag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
6:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
26 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Dezember, Freitag
|
Al-Birah – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markez Balata – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:5
|
|
28 Dezember, Samstag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
28 Januar, Dienstag
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Markez Balata
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Februar, Montag
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
31 Januar, Freitag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Al-Birah
|
|
4:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
2:2
|
|
Markez Balata – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
5:0
|
|
10 Februar, Montag
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
5 Februar, Mittwoch
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Al-Birah – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Markez Balata
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Februar, Freitag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 März, Dienstag
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
13 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Februar, Freitag
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:3
|
|
Markez Balata – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Februar, Dienstag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
20 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Al-Birah – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 Februar, Sonntag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Markez Balata
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 März, Dienstag
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
28 Februar, Freitag
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:0
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Al-Birah
|
|
0:6
|
|
29 Februar, Samstag
|
Markez Balata – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
1:11
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
5 März, Donnerstag
|
Al-Birah – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 März, Freitag
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jabal Al Mukaber – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
3:0
|
|
Shabab Alsamu – Markez Balata
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 März, Sonntag
|
Shabab Al Amari – Hilal Al-Quds
|
|
160
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
12 März, Donnerstag
|
Thagafi Tulkarem – Al-Birah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Markez Balata – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
5:3
|
|
Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia – Ahli Qalqilyah
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 März, Freitag
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Shabab Al Amari
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Shabab Alsamu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahli Qalqilya – Shabab Al Khaleel
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
18 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Shabab Alsamu – Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hilal Al-Quds – Al-Ahli Qalqilya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes – Markez Balata
|
|
2:5
|
|
Shabab Al Amari – Thagafi Tulkarem
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Juni, Freitag
|
Ahli Qalqilyah – Al-Birah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shabab Al Khaleel – Jabal Al Mukaber
|
|
3:0
|
|
|