кръг 1
|
4 Февруари, Събота
|
Racing – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Пенярол – Cerro
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Февруари, Неделя
|
Cerro Largo – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
La Luz – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torque – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Насионал М – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Февруари, Вторник
|
Def. Sporting – Fenix M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
11 Февруари, Събота
|
Насионал М – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Февруари, Неделя
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Racing
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Февруари, Вторник
|
La Luz – Пенярол
|
|
3:4
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Февруари, Събота
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Неделя
|
Plaza Colonia – Насионал М
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Пенярол – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – La Luz
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Fenix M
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 Февруари, Вторник
|
Torque – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
25 Февруари, Събота
|
Fenix M – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Cerro
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 Февруари, Неделя
|
Def. Sporting – Пенярол
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
3:2
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Насионал М – Racing
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 Февруари, Вторник
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Luz – Torque
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
4 Март, Събота
|
Cerro – Насионал М
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Март, Неделя
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Пенярол – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
2:1
|
|
Liverpool M – La Luz
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Март, Понеделник
|
Cerro Largo – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Март, Вторник
|
Plaza Colonia – Fenix M
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
11 Март, Събота
|
La Luz – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Март, Неделя
|
Fenix M – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerro
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал М – Boston River
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Март, Понеделник
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Torque – Пенярол
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 Март, Вторник
|
Def. Sporting – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
18 Март, Събота
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Насионал М
|
|
0:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – La Luz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Март, Неделя
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
Пенярол – River Plate
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Март, Понеделник
|
Racing – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Март, Вторник
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
25 Март, Събота
|
Liverpool M – Пенярол
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Plaza Colonia
|
|
4:0
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 Март, Неделя
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
0:0
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Март, Понеделник
|
Насионал М – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Luz – Racing
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Март, Вторник
|
Torque – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
31 Март, Петък
|
River Plate – Danubio
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Април, Събота
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Пенярол – Насионал М
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Април, Неделя
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boston River – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro – La Luz
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Април, Понеделник
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Април, Вторник
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
8 Април, Събота
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Април, Неделя
|
Danubio – Насионал М
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torque – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
10 Април, Понеделник
|
Liverpool M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Пенярол
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Април, Вторник
|
La Luz – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
15 Април, Събота
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Насионал М – Fenix M
|
|
4:0
|
|
Пенярол – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Април, Неделя
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
River Plate – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Април, Понеделник
|
Cerro – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Април, Вторник
|
Deportivo Maldonado – La Luz
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
22 Април, Събота
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 Април, Неделя
|
Def. Sporting – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Luz – River Plate
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 Април, Понеделник
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Пенярол
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Април, Вторник
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Насионал М
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
28 Април, Петък
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 Април, Събота
|
Пенярол – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Danubio – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 Април, Неделя
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:4
|
|
Насионал М – La Luz
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Май, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Май, Сряда
|
Racing – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
6 Май, Събота
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
2:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Fenix M
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Май, Неделя
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
4:2
|
|
La Luz – Danubio
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Май, Понеделник
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Def. Sporting – Насионал М
|
|
2:2
|
|
Torque – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Май, Вторник
|
Racing – Пенярол
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
13 Май, Събота
|
Пенярол – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Май, Неделя
|
Danubio – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – La Luz
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 Май, Понеделник
|
Насионал М – Torque
|
|
4:0
|
|
Boston River – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Май, Вторник
|
Cerro – Racing
|
|
1:0
|
|
|