кръг 1
|
12 Октомври, Неделя
|
Atletico Kolkata – Mumbai City
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Октомври, Понеделник
|
NorthEast United – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Октомври, Вторник
|
Delhi Dynamos – Pune City
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Октомври, Сряда
|
SC Goa – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
Mumbai City – Pune City
|
|
5:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
NorthEast United – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico Kolkata – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Вторник
|
Chennaiyin – Kerala Blasters
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
23 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
SC Goa – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Октомври, Петък
|
Mumbai City – NorthEast United
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Октомври, Събота
|
Delhi Dynamos – Chennaiyin
|
|
4:1
|
|
30 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
Pune City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
26 Октомври, Неделя
|
Pune City – SC Goa
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Вторник
|
Chennaiyin – Mumbai City
|
|
5:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Сряда
|
Delhi Dynamos – NorthEast United
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Ноември, Петък
|
Kerala Blasters – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
SC Goa – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Pune City – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Ноември, Вторник
|
Chennaiyin – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
5 Ноември, Сряда
|
Mumbai City – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Kerala Blasters – SC Goa
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Петък
|
Atletico Kolkata – Pune City
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
NorthEast United – Chennaiyin
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Октомври, Четвъртък
|
NorthEast United – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Ноември, Неделя
|
SC Goa – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Ноември, Вторник
|
Pune City – Chennaiyin
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
12 Ноември, Сряда
|
Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Delhi Dynamos – SC Goa
|
|
1:4
|
|
14 Ноември, Петък
|
Atletico Kolkata – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 Ноември, Събота
|
NorthEast United – Pune City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
16 Ноември, Неделя
|
Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Mumbai City – SC Goa
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Ноември, Вторник
|
Atletico Kolkata – NorthEast United
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Ноември, Сряда
|
Chennaiyin – Pune City
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
9 Декември, Вторник
|
Chennaiyin – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kerala Blasters – Pune City
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Декември, Сряда
|
Atletico Kolkata – SC Goa
|
|
1:1
|
|
NorthEast United – Mumbai City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Chennaiyin – NorthEast United
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Ноември, Сряда
|
SC Goa – Kerala Blasters
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 Ноември, Петък
|
Delhi Dynamos – Mumbai City
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 Ноември, Събота
|
Pune City – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
30 Ноември, Неделя
|
Kerala Blasters – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Декември, Понеделник
|
SC Goa – NorthEast United
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Декември, Вторник
|
Delhi Dynamos – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Декември, Сряда
|
Pune City – Mumbai City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
4 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Kerala Blasters – NorthEast United
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Декември, Петък
|
Chennaiyin – SC Goa
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Декември, Събота
|
Pune City – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Декември, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Atletico Kolkata
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
26 Октомври, Неделя
|
Atletico Kolkata – Kerala Blasters
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
SC Goa – Pune City
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Ноември, Неделя
|
Mumbai City – Chennaiyin
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Ноември, Понеделник
|
NorthEast United – Delhi Dynamos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|